• Programma komende weken (onder voorbehoud van eventuele wijzigingen )

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdStatusPlaatsDetails
    30-03-2019Pelikaan 2Wieldrecht 2regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan 4IFC 2regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan 7Zwaluwe 4regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Drechtstreek 7Pelikaan 12regulier16:00Te spelenPAPENDRECHT
    30-03-2019Wilhelmina'26 VE1Pelikaan VE1regulier14:30Te spelenWIJK EN AALBURG
    30-03-2019VV Papendrecht JO19-1Pelikaan JO19-1regulier14:30Te spelenPAPENDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO17-2SSW JO17-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019IFC JO17-3Pelikaan JO17-3regulier10:00Te spelenHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO15-1VVGZ JO15-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Sliedrecht JO15-3Pelikaan JO15-3regulier11:00Te spelenSLIEDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO14-1DSE JO14-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Groote Lindt JO13-1Pelikaan JO13-1regulier10:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO13-2VVAC JO13-2regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Groote Lindt JO13-2Pelikaan JO13-3regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO12-1TEC JO12-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO10-1VVGZ JO10-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019RCD JO10-3Pelikaan JO10-2regulier11:00Te spelenDORDRECHT
    30-03-2019Alblasserdam JO10-2Pelikaan JO10-3regulier08:30Te spelenALBLASSERDAM
    30-03-2019De Alblas JO10-4Pelikaan JO10-4regulier09:45Te spelenALBLASSERDAM
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO9-1GOranje Wit JO9-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO9-2ASWH JO9-4regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO9-3Oranje wit JO9-7Gregulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO8-2GJEKA JO8-5regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Dubbeldam JO8-2Pelikaan JO8-3regulier09:00Te spelenDORDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan JO7-1Peursum JO7-1Gregulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Drechtstreek JO7-3Pelikaan JO7-2Gregulier10:00Te spelenPAPENDRECHT
    30-03-2019DFC VR1Pelikaan VR1regulier14:30Te spelenDORDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan MO17-1MEC'07 MO17-1regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    30-03-2019Pelikaan MO13-1GJS MO13-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan 1Nivo Sparta 1regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan 2Sliedrecht 2regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019SSV'65 2Pelikaan 3regulier15:00Te spelenGOES
    06-04-2019Pelikaan 4De Zwerver 2regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan 5Sliedrecht 4regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019De Alblas 4Pelikaan 6regulier15:00Te spelenALBLASSERDAM
    06-04-2019Pelikaan 7Kogelvangers 2regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019GJS 7Pelikaan 8regulier13:00Te spelenGORINCHEM
    06-04-2019De Fendert 5Pelikaan 9regulier12:30Te spelenFIJNAART
    06-04-2019ZBC'97 5Pelikaan 10regulier14:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019De Alblas 6Pelikaan 11regulier13:15Te spelenALBLASSERDAM
    06-04-2019Pelikaan 12Dubbeldam 5regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Hardinxveld 7Pelikaan 13regulier14:30Te spelenHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    06-04-2019Groote Lindt VE1Pelikaan VE1regulier12:45Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO19-1Hardinxveld JO19-1regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO19-2JEKA JO19-4regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO17-1VVGZ JO17-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Altena JO17-1Pelikaan JO17-2regulier12:00Te spelenNIEUWENDIJK NB
    06-04-2019Groote Lindt JO17-2Pelikaan JO17-3regulier11:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO15-1Dubbeldam JO15-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2Pelikaan JO15-2regulier09:00Te spelenNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO15-3ASWH JO15-3regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO14-1Beek Vooruit JO14-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Drechtstreek JO13-1Pelikaan JO13-1regulier08:30Te spelenPAPENDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO13-2De Zwerver JO13-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO13-3Heerjansdam JO13-3regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO12-1SVW JO12-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019VVAC JO11-1Pelikaan JO11-1regulier08:30Te spelenOTTOLAND
    06-04-2019VV Papendrecht JO11-2Pelikaan JO11-2regulier10:00Te spelenPAPENDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO11-3IFC JO11-4regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO10-1Peursum JO10-1Gregulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019SSW JO10-2Pelikaan JO10-2regulier10:30Te spelenDORDRECHT
    06-04-2019Heerjansdam JO10-3Pelikaan JO10-3regulier11:45Te spelenHEERJANSDAM
    06-04-2019VVGZ JO10-6Pelikaan JO10-4regulier09:45Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO9-1GVVGZ JO9-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO9-2Sliedrecht JO9-2regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO9-3VVAC JO9-3regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO8-1Drechtstreek JO8-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan JO8-2GTerheijden JO8-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019VV Papendrecht JO8-3Pelikaan JO8-3regulier10:00Te spelenPAPENDRECHT
    06-04-2019SVW JO7-1Pelikaan JO7-1regulier10:00Te spelenGORINCHEM
    06-04-2019GSC/ODS JO7-2Pelikaan JO7-2Gregulier08:30Te spelenDORDRECHT
    06-04-2019Pelikaan VR1DFC VR1regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    06-04-2019De Zwerver MO17-1Pelikaan MO17-1regulier09:45Te spelenKINDERDIJK
    06-04-2019Pelikaan MO13-1SV Noordeloos MO13-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    09-04-2019Pelikaan 12Streefkerk 3regulier20:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    10-04-2019Groot-Ammers JO15-2Pelikaan JO15-2regulier18:30Te spelenGROOT-AMMERS
    10-04-2019Pelikaan JO13-1Oranje Wit JO13-3regulier18:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    10-04-2019Pelikaan JO12-1DIA JO12-1regulier18:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Zwaluwe 1Pelikaan 1regulier14:30Te spelenLAGE ZWALUWE
    13-04-2019Oranje Wit 2Pelikaan 2regulier12:30Te spelenDORDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan 3VVGZ 3regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Nieuw Lekkerland 2Pelikaan 4regulier14:30Te spelenNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
    13-04-2019Heerjansdam 3Pelikaan 5regulier12:30Te spelenHEERJANSDAM
    13-04-2019Pelikaan 6Sliedrecht 6regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Dubbeldam 3Pelikaan 7regulier14:30Te spelenDORDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan 8VVAC 6regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan 9Oranje Wit 9regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan 10GSC/ODS 4regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan 11Nieuw Lekkerland 6regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019De Alblas 5Pelikaan 12regulier13:15Te spelenALBLASSERDAM
    13-04-2019Pelikaan 13Drechtstreek 8regulier12:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan VE1HSSC'61 VE1regulier15:00Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019GJS JO19-1Pelikaan JO19-1regulier12:00Te spelenGORINCHEM
    13-04-2019HZ'75 JO19-1Pelikaan JO19-2regulier12:30Te spelenHOOGE ZWALUWE
    13-04-2019Virtus JO17-1Pelikaan JO17-1regulier13:00Te spelenZEVENBERGEN
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO17-2Kozakken Boys JO17-2regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO17-3VV Papendrecht JO17-2regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Hardinxveld JO15-1Pelikaan JO15-1regulier09:45Te spelenHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO15-2Rijsoord JO15-2regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Rijsoord JO15-3Pelikaan JO15-3regulier10:30Te spelenRIDDERKERK
    13-04-2019Oranje Wit JO14-1Pelikaan JO14-1regulier11:45Te spelenDORDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO13-1Sleeuwijk JO13-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Hardinxveld JO13-2Pelikaan JO13-2regulier10:30Te spelenHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    13-04-2019Rijsoord JO13-3GPelikaan JO13-3regulier08:30Te spelenRIDDERKERK
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO11-1Drechtstreek JO11-2regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO11-2Rijsoord JO11-2Gregulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-1Pelikaan JO10-1regulier09:30Te spelenNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO10-2Groote Lindt JO10-2regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO10-3Rijsoord JO10-2regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO10-4RCD JO10-4regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Unitas'30 JO9-1Pelikaan JO9-1Gregulier11:00Te spelenETTEN-LEUR
    13-04-2019Hardinxveld JO9-2Pelikaan JO9-2regulier10:30Te spelenHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    13-04-2019Streefkerk JO9-2Pelikaan JO9-3regulier09:15Te spelenSTREEFKERK
    13-04-2019Dubbeldam JO8-1Pelikaan JO8-1regulier09:00Te spelenDORDRECHT
    13-04-2019ASWH JO8-3Pelikaan JO8-2Gregulier11:15Te spelenHENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO8-3VVGZ JO8-3regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO7-1RCD JO7-1regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan JO7-2GAlblasserdam JO7-2regulier08:30Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT
    13-04-2019Wieldrecht VR1Pelikaan VR1regulier11:30Te spelenDORDRECHT
    13-04-2019Pelikaan MO17-1Oranje Wit MO17-1regulier10:15Te spelenZWIJNDRECHT