• Pelikaan onder 23

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt. 08:30Drechtstreek JO11-4 - Pelikaan JO11-3Sportpark Oostpolder
    23 mrt. 08:30Alblasserdam JO10-1 - Pelikaan JO10-1Sportpark Souburgh
    23 mrt. 08:30Alblasserdam JO7-1 - Pelikaan JO7-1Sportpark Souburgh
    23 mrt. 08:30The Gunners JO9-1 - Pelikaan JO9-1GSportpark Hooghuys
    23 mrt. 08:30Groote Lindt JO9-2 - Pelikaan JO9-3Sportpark Bakestein (Groote Lindt)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO13-3 - VVGZ JO13-3Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO7-2G - Groote Lindt JO7-2Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO8-1 - RCD JO8-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-1 - Groot-Ammers JO11-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO15-3 - Hardinxveld JO15-3Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO10-2 - Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-2Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO10-4 - SSW JO10-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO8-3 - Oranje Wit JO8-7Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 08:30Pelikaan JO10-3 - Sliedrecht JO10-3Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 09:00Dubbeldam JO14-1 - Pelikaan JO14-1Sportpark Schenkeldijk
    23 mrt. 09:00Ameide JO8-1 - Pelikaan JO8-2GSportpark Meihoven
    23 mrt. 09:30GJS JO9-1 - Pelikaan JO9-2Sportpark Dalem
    23 mrt. 09:45Unitas JO15-1 - Pelikaan JO15-1Sportpark Molenvliet
    23 mrt. 10:00De Alblas JO13-2 - Pelikaan JO13-2Sportpark Souburgh
    23 mrt. 10:00De Alblas JO12-1 - Pelikaan JO12-1Sportpark Souburgh
    23 mrt. 10:15SteDoCo MO13-1 - Pelikaan MO13-1Sportpark SteDoCo
    23 mrt. 10:15Pelikaan JO15-2 - Sliedrecht JO15-2Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 10:15Pelikaan JO17-3 - Dubbeldam JO17-5Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 10:15Pelikaan JO17-1 - Tricht JO17-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 10:15Pelikaan MO17-1 - IFC MO17-2Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 10:30Arkel JO17-1 - Pelikaan JO17-2Sportpark Schoonzigt
    23 mrt. 10:30Pelikaan 13 - De Alblas 7Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    23 mrt. 12:00Alblasserdam JO19-1 - Pelikaan JO19-1Sportpark Souburgh
    23 mrt. 12:00Terneuzense Boys 2 - Pelikaan 3Zuidersportpark
    23 mrt. 12:00DFC 2 - Pelikaan 4Sportpark Krommedijk (DFC)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie