• Pelikaan onder 23

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 nov. 20:15Pelikaan 6 - ZBC'97 2Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    15 nov. 20:15Pelikaan 5 - Rijsoord 4Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan JO13-3 - GSC/ODS JO13-1GSportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan JO8-2G - Oranje Wit JO8-3Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-3 - GSC/ODS JO11-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-1 - VVGZ JO11-2Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan MO13-1 - Oranje Wit MO13-2Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan MO11-1 - Be Ready MO11-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan JO9-1G - Madese Boys JO9-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan JO10-4 - Heerjansdam JO10-3Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Pelikaan JO12-1 - Baardwijk JO12-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 08:30Groote Lindt JO9-1 - Pelikaan JO9-2Sportpark Bakestein (Groote Lindt)
    17 nov. 08:30Nieuw Lekkerland JO10-1 - Pelikaan JO10-1Sportpark Excelsior
    17 nov. 08:30Groote Lindt JO9-4 - Pelikaan JO9-3Sportpark Bakestein (Groote Lindt)
    17 nov. 08:30Papendrecht JO8-1G - Pelikaan JO8-1Sportpark Slobbengors
    17 nov. 10:00VVGZ JO15-1 - Pelikaan JO15-1Sportpark De Noord
    17 nov. 10:00Drechtstreek JO10-3 - Pelikaan JO10-2Sportpark Oostpolder
    17 nov. 10:00LRC JO13-1 - Pelikaan JO13-1Sportpark Bruinsdeel
    17 nov. 10:00Wieldrecht JO11-2 - Pelikaan JO11-2Sportpark Wieldrecht
    17 nov. 10:15Pelikaan JO14-1 - UVV'40 JO14-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 10:15Pelikaan JO15-2 - EBOH JO15-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 10:15Pelikaan JO17-3 - Drechtstreek JO17-3Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 10:15Pelikaan JO17-2 - Groot-Ammers JO17-1Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)
    17 nov. 11:00Oranje Wit JO17-2 - Pelikaan JO17-1Sportpark Oranje Wit
    17 nov. 11:00ASWH JO10-4 - Pelikaan JO10-3Sportpark Schildman
    17 nov. 12:00Streefkerk 3 - Pelikaan 12Sportpark Streveland
    17 nov. 12:00Rijsoord 2 - Pelikaan 3Sportpark Rijsoord
    17 nov. 12:00LRC JO19-1 - Pelikaan JO19-1Sportpark Bruinsdeel
    17 nov. 12:15De Zwerver 3 - Pelikaan 5Sportpark De Schans
    17 nov. 12:15IFC 2 - Pelikaan 4Sportpark Schildman
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie