• Programma

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    20 sep. 18:30Pelikaan JO8-2 - ASWH JO8-3
    20 sep. 19:30Pelikaan JO19-1 - GSC/ODS JO19-1
    20 sep. 20:00Pelikaan 12 - Oranje Wit 10
    20 sep. 20:00Pelikaan 11 - ASWH 7
    20 sep. 20:00VVGZ JO15-4 - Pelikaan JO15-3
    21 sep. 18:00Heerjansdam JO9-2 - Pelikaan JO9-2
    21 sep. 18:30Pelikaan JO9-1G - Groote Lindt JO9-1
    21 sep. 18:30Pelikaan JO9-2 - ASWH JO9-6
    21 sep. 18:45Pelikaan JO12-1G - De Alblas JO12-1
    21 sep. 20:15Pelikaan 7 - Hardinxveld 4
    21 sep. 20:30VVGZ 8 - Pelikaan 9
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO13-1 - Groote Lindt JO13-1
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO12-1G - De Alblas JO12-1
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO10-2 - ASWH JO10-3
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO10-3 - Dubbeldam JO10-3
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO9-3 - VVGZ JO9-4
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO9-2 - Dubbeldam JO9-2
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-3 - VVAC JO11-5
    23 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO9-4 - Pelikaan JO9-5
    23 sep. 08:30Drechtstreek JO13-4 - Pelikaan JO13-2
    23 sep. 08:30Rijsoord JO11-1G - Pelikaan JO11-1
    23 sep. 08:30Alblasserdam JO10-1 - Pelikaan JO10-1
    23 sep. 08:30RKsv RCD JO8-3 - Pelikaan JO8-2
    23 sep. 08:45De Alblas JO11-2 - Pelikaan JO11-2
    23 sep. 09:45Oranje Wit JO8-2 - Pelikaan JO8-1
    23 sep. 10:00Pelikaan JO19-2 - Arkel JO19-1
    23 sep. 10:00Groote Lindt JO7-1 - Pelikaan JO7-2
    23 sep. 10:00SJO/BZC'14 MO15-1 - Pelikaan MO15-2
    23 sep. 10:15Pelikaan JO15-2 - Heerjansdam JO15-2
    23 sep. 10:15Pelikaan JO14-2 - Drechtstreek JO14-2
    23 sep. 10:15Pelikaan JO17-2 - Beek Vooruit JO17-5
    23 sep. 10:15Pelikaan MO11-2 - SCO MO11-2
    23 sep. 11:00RKsv RCD JO7-1 - Pelikaan JO7-1
    23 sep. 11:00ASWH JO15-1 - Pelikaan JO15-1
    23 sep. 12:00MZC'11 2 - Pelikaan 2
    23 sep. 12:30Pelikaan 10 - Virtus 2
    23 sep. 12:30Pelikaan 6 - ZBC'97 4
    23 sep. 12:30Pelikaan JO19-1 - Sleeuwijk JO19-1
    23 sep. 12:30Pelikaan JO19-4 - Dubbeldam JO19-3
    23 sep. 12:30Hardinxveld 5 - Pelikaan 5
    23 sep. 12:30RKsv RCD JO15-3 - Pelikaan JO15-3
    23 sep. 12:30Papendrecht MO15-1 - Pelikaan MO15-1
    23 sep. 13:15VVGZ JO19-2 - Pelikaan JO19-3
    23 sep. 14:00OMC VR1 - Pelikaan VR1
    23 sep. 14:30Nivo Sparta 1 - Pelikaan 1
    23 sep. 14:30Sliedrecht 9 - Pelikaan 12
    23 sep. 14:30Alblasserdam 3 - Pelikaan 13
    23 sep. 14:30Papendrecht 7 - Pelikaan 11
    23 sep. 15:00Pelikaan 4 - Rijsoord 3
    23 sep. 15:00Pelikaan 3 - Bruse Boys 2
    23 sep. 15:00Pelikaan 9 - Hardinxveld 10
    23 sep. 15:00Pelikaan 8 - Oranje Wit 11
    23 sep. 15:00VVGZ 8 - Pelikaan 14
    23 sep. 15:00Boeimeer JO17-1 - Pelikaan JO17-1
    25 sep. 18:45Pelikaan JO15-3 - Rijsoord JO15-1G
    26 sep. 18:30Pelikaan JO10-3 - VVGZ JO10-4
    26 sep. 19:30ZBC'97 4 - Pelikaan 5
    26 sep. 20:30Pelikaan 11 - Groote Lindt 5
    27 sep. 18:30Pelikaan JO8-2 - DFC JO8-1
    27 sep. 18:30Groote Lindt JO9-4 - Pelikaan JO9-4
    27 sep. 18:30Heerjansdam MO11-1 - Pelikaan MO11-1
    27 sep. 19:00's-Gravendeel - Pelikaan JO13-1
    27 sep. 19:15Pelikaan JO15-2 - Oranje Wit JO15-3
    27 sep. 19:15Pelikaan JO14-2 - De Alblas JO14-1
    28 sep. 20:30Pelikaan 14 - Groote Lindt 6
    28 sep. 20:30Pelikaan 6 - ASWH 5
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO7-1 - Unitas JO7-3
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO7-2 - Alblasserdam JO7-2
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO13-2 - De Alblas JO13-2
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-2 - Heerjansdam JO11-2
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-1 - De Alblas JO11-1
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO8-1 - Drechtstreek JO8-1
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO8-2 - GJS JO8-2
    30 sep. 08:30Pelikaan JO9-5 - Rijsoord JO9-4
    30 sep. 08:30Sliedrecht JO12-1 - Pelikaan JO12-1G
    30 sep. 08:30EBOH JO10-1 - Pelikaan JO10-2
    30 sep. 08:30Oranje Wit JO9-6 - Pelikaan JO9-4
    30 sep. 08:35Pelikaan JO10-1 - VVGZ JO10-1
    30 sep. 08:45ST Altena/ALmkerk MO11-1 - Pelikaan MO11-1
    30 sep. 09:00De Alblas JO9-1 - Pelikaan JO9-1G
    30 sep. 09:30Nieuw Lekkerland MO11-1 - Pelikaan MO11-2
    30 sep. 09:45Pelikaan MO15-1 - Oranje Wit MO15-1
    30 sep. 09:45Pelikaan MO15-2 - MEC'07 MO15-1
    30 sep. 09:45Oranje Wit JO10-7 - Pelikaan JO10-3
    30 sep. 10:00Pelikaan JO15-3 - Drechtstreek JO15-4
    30 sep. 10:00Dubbeldam JO11-3 - Pelikaan JO11-3
    30 sep. 10:15Pelikaan JO19-3 - Hardinxveld JO19-3
    30 sep. 10:15Pelikaan JO17-1 - MZC'11 JO17-1
    30 sep. 10:15Roosendaal JO14-1 - Pelikaan JO14-1
    30 sep. 10:15Hardinxveld JO9-3 - Pelikaan JO9-3
    30 sep. 10:30ASWH JO15-2 - Pelikaan JO15-2
    30 sep. 10:30Alblasserdam JO13-1 - Pelikaan JO13-1
    30 sep. 12:00Pelikaan VR1 - IFC VR2
    30 sep. 12:00Rijsoord 2 - Pelikaan 3
    30 sep. 12:00Prinsenland 2 - Pelikaan 4
    30 sep. 12:00LRC JO19-1 - Pelikaan JO19-1
    30 sep. 12:05JEKA JO14-4 - Pelikaan JO14-2
    30 sep. 12:30Pelikaan 2 - ASWH 2
    30 sep. 12:30Pelikaan 5 - Oranje Wit 7
    30 sep. 12:30Pelikaan 12 - Streefkerk 3